Academic Awards 2019

CLASS 3A

Jash Rawal

Most Diligent Student

Gajendra Singh Bhati

Exemplary Character

Gajendra Singh Bhati

General Proficiency (1st)

Parv Bhagat

General Proficiency (2nd)

Kartik Singhal

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 4A

Vraj Butani

Most Diligent Student

Dhananjay Kookna

Exemplary Character

Moksh Patel

General Proficiency (1st)

GAURAV VAISHNAV

General Proficiency (2nd)

Meher Kumar Patel

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 4B

Shaurya Patel

Most Diligent Student

Harsh Mewara

Exemplary Character

Samit Goyal

General Proficiency (1st)

Samarveer Singh Rathore

General Proficiency (2nd)

Probin Desai

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 5A

Ved J. Patel

Most Diligent Student

Raghuraj Singh

Exemplary Character

Krish J. Patel

General Proficiency (1st)

Shaktivardhan S. Rathore

General Proficiency (2nd)

Yug S. Patel

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 5B

Chetanya Pratap Singh Deora

Most Diligent Student

Utkarsh Anurag Gamit

Exemplary Character

Rakshit

General Proficiency (1st)

Chirag R. Savadiya

General Proficiency (2nd)

Rupender Puri Goswami

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 6A

Shubhay Tshering

Most Diligent Student

Divyam C. Banodha

Exemplary Character

Hemang Bajpai

General Proficiency (1st)

Devansh Trivedi

General Proficiency (2nd)

Kanishk Singh Bhati

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 6B

Atharva Patel

Most Diligent Student

Rachit Saini

Exemplary Character

Parvindar Singh Labana

General Proficiency (1st)

Ishaan Goyal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Rachit Saini

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 7A

Yashowardhan Singh Rathore

Most Diligent Student

Parth Agarwal

Exemplary Character

Parth Agarwal

General Proficiency (1st)

Priyam Agarwal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Devansh Sikarwar

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 7B

Tejendrapal Singh Chouhan

Most Diligent Student

Azeem Y. Pathan

Exemplary Character

Kalp Agarwal

General Proficiency (1st)

Raghav Solanki

General Proficiency (2nd)

Lakshay Godara

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 8A

Krishan Kanhya Kumawat

Most Diligent Student

Harish Chandra Singh

Exemplary Character

Viraj D. Patel

General Proficiency (1st)

Manan Bansal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Ayush Deora

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 8B

Daksh Banodha

Most Diligent Student

Krutik B. Joshi

Exemplary Character

Naman Singhal

General Proficiency (1st)

Milan Singhal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Varun Choudhary

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 9A

Nilesh Suthar

Most Diligent Student

Vedant Thumbadiya

Exemplary Character

Zinan Tariang

General Proficiency (1st)

Rajyavardhan Rathore

General Proficiency (2nd)

Faisal Arafat

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 9B

Jadyn Serrao

Most Diligent Student

Manohar Gurjar

Exemplary Character

Manvender Parmar

General Proficiency (1st)

Kush Singhal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Rahul Ganguly

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 10A

Pranav Deora

Most Diligent Student

Om Patel

Exemplary Character

DHARADITYA SINGH SHAKTAWAT

General Proficiency (1st)

Manan Agarwal

General Proficiency (2nd)

Ridham Kumawat

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 10B

Samkit Sanghvi

Most Diligent Student

Nityaraj Singh Chauhan

Exemplary Character

Ankit Rai

General Proficiency (1st)

Dalvendra Singh

General Proficiency (2nd)

Yash Kumar Gupta

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 11C

Royce Machado

Most Diligent Student

Kiran Rana

Exemplary Character

Priyanshi Kori

General Proficiency (1st)

Jayendra Dangi

General Proficiency (2nd)

Ann Burna Paul

General Proficiency (3rd)

CLASS 12C

Jayraj Singh Bhati

Most Diligent Student

Aubrey Menezes

Exemplary Character

Shamita Goyar

General Proficiency (1st)

Jaya Mali

General Proficiency (2nd)

Dikshita Singh Bhati

General Proficiency (3rd)

┬ęCopyright 2019 All rights reserved by, St. Mary's High School Mount Abu. Designed & Maintained by