Academic Awards 2023

CLASS 3

GAURAV DINESHBHAI DESAI

General Proficiency 1

DEVAM SOMABHAI DESAI

General Proficiency 2

HEET RAJESHKUMAR BHAGAT

Most Deserving Student

RANVEER TUSHAR SANTOKI

Most Improved Student

CLASS 4A

GANPAT SINGH BHATI

General Proficiency 1

KARTIK GUJRIAWAT

General Proficiency 2

KUSH NITIN VANDARWALA

Most Deserving Student

HEMVARDHAN SINGH RAO

Most Improved Student

CLASS 4B

GAURAV TALSARAM

General Proficiency 1

MANYVARDHAN PRATAP SINGH

General Proficiency 2

HARSHIL LODHARI

Most Deserving Student

HAMIR SINGH

Most Improved Student

CLASS 5A

TANISH GURJAR

General Proficiency 1

PIYUSH BISHNOI

General Proficiency 2

FARUK KHAN

Most Deserving Student

CHAITANYA DEV SINGH

Most Improved Student

CLASS 5B

DUTT TEJAS BHAI PATEL

General Proficiency 1

MAHEER SUTHAR

General Proficiency 2

SHIVRAJ SINGH

Most Deserving Student

CLASS 6A

MOHAMMAD KAZIM

General Proficiency 1

VASAVA EARTH SANIPKUMAR

General Proficiency 2

ANUJ R PATEL

Most Deserving Student

ADITYA WANAKKI

Most Improved Student

CLASS 6B

KULVEER SINGH RATHORE

General Proficiency 1

VIPUL CHOUDHARY

General Proficiency 2

JENITH PATEL

Most Deserving Student/p>

SURYA PRATAP

Most Improved Student

CLASS 7A

PARV BHAGAT

General Proficiency 1

GAJENDRA SINGH BHATI

General Proficiency 2

KUNIT DAMOR

Most Deserving Student

CLASS 7B

KARTIK SINGHAL

General Proficiency 1

SHAURYA AGARWAL

General Proficiency 2

KULDEEP SINGH RANAWA

Most Deserving Student

MAYANK TYAGI

Most Improved Student

CLASS 8A

MOKSH PATEL

General Proficiency 1

RAJIV DESAI

General Proficiency 2

HEMPAL SINGH RATHORE/p>

Most Deserving Student

CLASS 8B

YASHVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE

General Proficiency 1

SAMIT GOYAL

General Proficiency 2

YUVRAJ SINGH BHATI

Most Improved Student

CLASS 9A

RAKSHIT

General Proficiency 1

KRISH PATEL

General Proficiency 2

CHIRAG SAVADIYA

Most Deserving Student

SHIV PATEL

Most Improved Student

CLASS 9B

ARYAN H. NARAGUDE

General Proficiency 1

SHARVESH SHARMA

General Proficiency 2

SHANTANU BHOSALE

Most Deserving Student

PARIKSHIT SINGH RATHORE

Most Improved Student

CLASS 10A

ISHAAN GOYAL

General Proficiency 1

ANSH KALWANI

General Proficiency 2

KULDEEP SINGH RATHORE

Most Deserving Student

SHIVOM SINGH

Most Improved Student

CLASS 10B

HEMANG BAJPAI

General Proficiency 1

PARVINDAR SINGH

General Proficiency 2

AVADHYARAJ SINGH RATHORE

Most Deserving Student

PRITHVI RAJ SINGH

Most Improved Student

┬ęCopyright 2019 All rights reserved by, St. Mary's High School Mount Abu. Designed & Maintained by